Scientific сouncil

The work plan of the Scientific Council
Sample ballot for secret voting on the election of the contest
Sample meeting minutes of the counting commission

The Scientific Council of the School of radiophysics, biomedical electronics and computer systems

1. Shulga Sergey N. (Head of the Scientific Council) doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full ProfessorDepartment of Theoretical radiophysics, Dean of school of radiophysics, biomedical electronics and computer systems
2. Dumin Alexander N. (Deputy Head) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor, Associate Professor ofDepartement of Department of applied electrodynamics , Deputy Dean for Academic Affairs
3. Bagatska Olga V. (Scientific Secretary) ‑Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor, Associate Professor ofDepartment of Theoretical radiophysics
4. Arkusha Yuri V. (elected representative) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, Full Professor Department Department of physical and biomedical electronics and integrated information technology
5. Batrakov Dmitry O. (elected representative) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, Full Professor ofDepartment of Theoretical radiophysics
6. Berdnik Sergey L. (elected representative) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor, Associate Professor of Department of applied electrodynamics , Deputy Dean on educational work
7. Berest Vladimir P. (ex officio) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor Department of molecular and medical biophysics
8. Butrym Alexander Yu (elected representative); ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Leading Researcher of Department of Theoretical radiophysics
9. Gorobets Nikolai N. (ex officio) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, Head. the Department of applied electrodynamics
10. Gorobchenko Olga A. (elected representative) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor, Department of molecular and medical biophysics
11. Degtyarev Andrey V. (elected representative) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor of Department of quantum radiophysics
12. Dubko Stanislav F. (elected representative); Department of Quantum Radiophysics
13. Zviagintsev Anatoliy A. (elected representative) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor, head of Department of Physics of UHF
14. Katrich Victor A. (elected representative) ‑doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, head of Department of physical and biomedical electronics and integrated information technology , the first Vice-Rector of Scientific work of KhNU of Karazin
15. Kolchigin Nikolay N. (ex officio) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, head of Department of theoretical radiophysics
16. Korobov Anatoly M. (elected representative) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. Sciences, Heard of Laboratory of Quantum Biology and Quantum Medicine
17. Kulesheva Anastasia A.(elected representative) ‑ Student of group RB-31
18. Maslov Vyacheslav A. (ex officio) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, head of Department of Quantum Radiophysics
19. Maslovskiy Alexander A. (elected representative) Ph. D. student of Department of theoretical radiophysics
20. Nagornykh Darya A. (ex officio) ‑ Student of group RB-31, student Dean
21. Papusha Artyom A. (elected representative) ‑ Student of group RR-41
22. Pogarskiy Sergey A. (elected representative) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, Full Professor of Department of Physics of UHF
23. Tyrnov Oleg F. (ex officio) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, Head of Department of space radiophysics
24. Titar Vladimir P. (elected representative) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. Sciences, Head of Laboratory of radio and optical holography
25. Tkachenko Dmitri F.(ex officio) Student of group RB-21, Head of Trade Union Bureau of the Faculty students
26. Lyudmila Tkachuk I. (elected representative) Engineer of 1 category of Department Department of physical and biomedical electronics and integrated information technology
27. Chernogor Leonid F. (elected representative) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, Full Professor of Department of Space Radio Physics
28 Tsymbal Anatoliy M. (elected representative) ‑ Ph.D. in phys.-math. sciences, Associate Professor, Associate Professor of Department of Space Radio Physics , Deputy Dean for Research
29. Shmatko Alexander A. (elected representative) ‑ doctor of phys.-math. sciences, Full Professor, Full Professor of Department of Physics of UHF
30. Shopinsky Bogdan V. (elected representative) Student of group RR-31
Яндекс.Метрика